2020_LOP TSCC Results

Division 1        
Name 1 Name 2 Jr. Angler Day 1Day 2Big Fish Total weightRank
Paul O BierJerry Hancock14.9214.772.3529.691
Kelly SatterwhiteEric Walker15.7113.612.4229.322
Brandon Miles 14.7614.382.5429.143
Les Milligan14.5414.222.4228.764
Clay Gann Todd FrobeLanden 14.0013.522.3627.525
Richard James 12.6913.902.4526.596
Marty Thomas Drew Black12.6213.522.1726.147
Scott Scott11.8613.602.0725.468
James Rains Jeff Schwieterman12.5512.712.3525.269
Humphrey Freddie Dooley 12.6512.542.3625.1910
Silmon Riggins 12.9111.552.0724.4611
LoarMyres14.1210.292.0624.4112
Delong Hill 9.9211.052.4620.9713
Bullard White10.0910.542.2120.6314
Owens 8.9111.222.0020.1315
OsmsbyWaters 16
Division 2       
Name 1 Name 2 Jr. Angler Day 1Day 2Big Fish Total weightRank
Sanders Holleman14.6014.112.1828.711
Bryson Bryson 14.1614.302.4628.462
Crawford14.7713.482.4628.253
M JordanGabby 12.9913.672.4326.664
Griffin Hibdon13.4613.142.0926.605
PatainAngelle12.3512.462.0724.816
JoesphGiles12.0012.762.2324.767
FuentesDrake 12.9011.762.3524.668
Gentry Albritton 11.9711.662.1323.639
Moore 9.9712.382.1822.3510
HernandezMathis9.4911.932.7021.4211
Moore Whyte10.5510.4020.9512
Lacy Holder8.979.742.1918.7113
RussellBohanon7.0310.091.9717.1214
LeonardEwton 3.9610.592.1014.5515
Brown11.992.2011.9916
Epperson Epperson 11.722.2911.7217
HolbrookHolbrook 4.836.8811.7118
Gill9.109.1019
SwinburnWall 20
Blackfish 20
Young20

SHARE IT: