Lake Fork Results

2015 Crappiefest Results – Lake Fork – April 11, 2015

First Name Last Name Weight Rank  Payout
Mark Standridge 2.51 1  $3,500.00
Raul Sandoval III 2.45 2  $2,000.00
Lee Braly 2.23 3  $1,000.00
Chuck Martin 2.23 3 $1,000.00
Bob McAffrey 2.10 5 $750.00
Donald Hogan 2.09 6 $450.00
Chris Waters 2.07 7  $400.00
Donna Miller 2.05 8 $350.00
Lucas Gaston 2.03 9  $300.00
Dennis Miller 2.02 10 $250.00
James Hill 2.01 11
Eric Poppell 1.98 12
Kyron Washington 1.98 12
Tanner Alcorn 1.98 12
Chris Scott 1.98 12
Andrew Reed III 1.93 16
Melissa Standridge 1.93 16
Jared York 1.91 18
Joe Carathers 1.85 19
John Hudson 1.84 20
Willie Scott 1.84 20
Larry Junell 1.83 22
Steve Whatley 1.82 23
Zachary Bluehorn 1.81 24
Fred Dooly 1.78 25
Rob Marshall 1.78 25
Fred Harrison 1.78 25
Cody Standerfer 1.78 25
Shawn Drake 1.76 29
Anh Nguyen 1.75 30  $250.00
Tommy Ezell 1.73 31
Todd Froebe 1.71 32
Brad Rogers 1.71 32
Jeff Hornbuckle 1.70 34
Bentley Parker 1.66 35
Jimmy Leonard 1.65 36
Kirk Grounds 1.65 36
Boyett Sanders 1.62 38
Josh Todd 1.62 38
George Nelon 1.62 38
Benjamin Koh 1.61 41
Weston Belcher 1.58 42
Johnny Merriman 1.57 43
Larry Kirkland 1.57 43
Johnny Standerfer 1.56 45
Jason Ewton 1.55 46
J.D. Yarbrough 1.55 46
Collin Mathis 1.53 48
Keith Moore 1.53 48
James Rains 1.52 50
Justin Gaston 1.51 51
Jerry Gaston 1.51 51
Johnny Fuentes 1.51 51
David Goodson 1.49 54  $250.00
Walter Swinhoe 1.47 55
Richard James 1.45 56
Eric Walker 1.41 57
John Hunn 1.36 58
Chuck Bradford 1.35 59
Dave Biester 1.35 59
Marvin Maghan 1.32 61
Bill Mouw 1.25 62 $250.00
Gabriel Gildner 1.24 63
Cody Tucker 1.21 64
Jack Dowell 1.17 65
Tony Hicks 1.14 66
Renee Maghan 1.14 66
Brian Harrison 1.09 68
Glen Roberts 1.08 69
Dustin Junell 1.03 70
Don Lawrence 1.02 71
Danny Arnett 1.02 71
Chad Blackstone 1.00 73 $85.00
Steven Vasterling 1.00 73 $85.00
David Hill 1.00 73 $85.00
David Marshall 0.98 76
Max Dukes 0.95 77
Tim Smith 0.94 78
Pamela Putman 0.68 79
Glenn Baldwin
Gary Baldwin
Joe Beck
Pete Besurch
Todd Box
Donnie Brant
Lane Carlisle
Paul Childress
Matthew Cox
Ben Hatchel
Donny Holder
Charles House
Buck Housewright
Max Jordan
David King
Sean Krodell
Daryl Lokey
Dustin Magner
Kathy Marshall
Dan Martin
Bill Muntz
Troy Parks
Scott Prenger
Roger Putman
Rodney Reicherts
Gary Sims
Ricky Sims
Kenny Sinclair
Guy Skinner
Jim Stavinoha
Aaron Stavinoha
Spencer Stavinoha
Earl Stotle
Lori Turner
Chreles Tyeskie
Patrick Villegas
Ronnie Walker
Tom Webb
TOTAL PAYOUTS $11,005.00

 

YOUTH – 11-17

Name Weight Rank
K.Rogers 1.85 1
R. Trevilion 0.75 2
D. Scott 0.70 3
S. Reicherts 0.55 5
C. Cox 0.00 6
H. Marshall 0.00 6
J. Lee
S. Reicherts
L. Waters

 

Youth – 10 and Under

Name Weight Rank
W. Standridge 2.41 1
L. Froebe 2.07 2
G. Standridge 1.77 3
H. Standerfer 1.69 5
N. Ezell 1.66 6
A. Hill 1.39 7
C. Gildner 1.13 8
J. Krodell
D. Ryder
SHARE IT:

Related Posts